Tags

Related Posts

Share This

RACE RESULTS | MX1 QUALIFYING

MX1 Qualifying Race Results

Pos

#

Rider Nat. Bike

Time Behind

Best Lap Time

Best Lap

1

13

Cairoli, Antonio ITA Yamaha

2:01.038

11

2

7

Desalle, Clement BEL Honda

0:03.418

2:00.962

10

3

16

Reed, Chad AUS Suzuki

0:15.478

2:02.540

10

4

22

Coppins, Joshua NZL Yamaha

0:27.514

2:02.844

8

5

1

Dungey, Ryan USA Suzuki

0:31.680

2:03.963

7

6

43

Swanepoel, Gareth RSA Kawasaki

0:34.569

2:03.916

7

7

4

Frossard, Steven FRA Kawasaki

0:48.743

2:03.670

7

8

19

Barragan, Jonathan ESP KTM

0:51.750

2:04.159

3

9

25

Bill, Julien SUI Aprilia

0:51.837

2:06.605

10

10

64

Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS Yamaha

0:55.445

2:05.975

9

11

34

Leok, Aigar EST TM

1:10.107

2:05.767

8

12

31

Pyrhonen, Antti FIN Honda

1:19.554

2:07.534

7

13

10

Mackenzie, Billy GBR Honda

1:23.950

2:03.335

1

14

70

Correira, Luis POR Yamaha

1:25.771

2:07.835

8

15

67

Hultman, Andreas SWE Honda

1:30.411

2:08.566

4

16

58

Hansen, Nicolai DEN Suzuki

1:34.209

2:08.726

8

17

85

Kohut, Martin SVK KTM

1:41.056

2:09.470

8

18

52

Kras, Mike NED KTM

1:43.381

2:09.461

4

19

46

Steinbergs, Ivo LAT Honda

1:49.802

2:09.623

8

20

61

Crockard, Gordon IRL Honda

1:51.819

2:10.492

8

21

76

Irt, Matevz SLO Honda

1:57.214

2:08.730

5

22

28

Siegl, Daniel GER Suzuki

2:01.427

2:10.040

10

23

101

Schmidlinger, G√ľnter AUT Honda

2:02.391

2:10.017

9

24

40

Garcia, Wellington BRA Honda

1 lap

2:11.024

7

25

79

Lunewski, Jan Olav NOR Suzuki

1 lap

2:12.298

7

26

119

Borka, Janos HUN Kawasaki

1 lap

2:16.674

4

27

113

Sipek, Nenad CRO Yamaha

1 lap

2:15.342

2

28

88

Omarsson, Aron ISL Kawasaki

1 lap

2:20.727

6

29

122

Kouzis, Panagiotis GRE Yamaha

1 lap

2:18.690

3

30

55

Aponte, Gino PUR Yamaha

1 lap

2:20.462

2

31

128

Machrov, Raimund LIT Yamaha

2 laps

2:24.171

5

32

73

Michek, Martin CZE TM

2 laps

2:08.200

10

33

116

Penjan, Thanarat THA Yamaha

2 laps

2:29.102

1

34

94

Temuujin, Khadbaatar MGL Suzuki

2 laps

2:33.551

2

35

104

Savvas, Savva CYP Yamaha

3 laps

2:39.816

1

36

37

Medaglia, Tyler CAN Suzuki

6 laps

2:14.454

2